phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 623 E Davis St, Conroe, TX 77301

623 E Davis St, Conroe, TX 77301Commerical Building / Mixed Residential

CommercialYear Built 1980Total Assessed Value $67,642County Montgomery

Property Details

The Commercial property 623 E Davis St, Conroe, TX 77301 is located in Montgomery County. The specific property type is Commerical Building / Mixed Residential. The total assessed value of this property is $67,642.

The gross building area is 840 square feet and the land area is 18,395 square feet for this Commerical Building / Mixed Residential built in 1980.

Legal description: A0526 - Smith Lemuel, Tract 30, Acres 0.4223

$67,642

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeCommerical Building / Mixed Residential
Building Area840
Land Size18,395
Land Value$36,790
Improved Value$30,852
Total Assessed Value$67,642
Year Built1980
County NameMontgomery
Account NumberR53072
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningNone
Parking Space2
HeatingOil
Roof CoverComposition shingle
Type ConstructionMasonry
No of Stories2
Garage TypeCarport 0
Bathrooms2
Number of Units1