phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 699 Fm 3083 Rd, Conroe, TX 77301

699 Fm 3083 Rd, Conroe, TX 77301Parking Garage

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $215,448County Montgomery

Property Details

The Commercial property 699 Fm 3083 Rd, Conroe, TX 77301 is located in Montgomery County. The specific property type is Parking Garage. The total assessed value of this property is $215,448.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 69,217 square feet for this Parking Garage built in N/A.

Legal description: S571000 - Harris Mike, Block 1, Lot 13-B, 13-C, Acres 1.589

$215,448

Sub Property TypeParking Garage
Building Area0
Land Size69,217
Land Value$138,434
Improved Value$77,014
Total Assessed Value$215,448
Year BuiltN/A
County NameMontgomery
Account NumberR95542
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Number of Units1