phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 11085 Donna Rd, Conroe, TX 77306

11085 Donna Rd, Conroe, TX 77306Retention Pond (LUC Only)

Vacant LandYear Built 2018Total Assessed Value $235,000County Montgomery

Property Details

The Vacant Land property 11085 Donna Rd, Conroe, TX 77306 is located in Montgomery County. The specific property type is Retention Pond (LUC Only). The total assessed value of this property is $235,000.

The gross building area is 2,040 square feet and the land area is 151,153 square feet for this Retention Pond (LUC Only) built in 2018.

Legal description: S846500 - Roy Harris Four Corner, Lot 13, Acres 3.47

$235,000

Property TypeVacant Land
Sub Property TypeRetention Pond (LUC Only)
Building Area2,040
Land Size151,153
Land Value$151,153
Improved Value$83,847
Total Assessed Value$235,000
Year Built2018
County NameMontgomery
Account NumberR154348
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
HeatingForced air unit
Type ConstructionFrame
No of Stories1
Number of Units1