phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Hawkins St, Houston, TX 77003

Hawkins St, Houston, TX 77003Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $395,081County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Hawkins St, Houston, TX 77003 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $395,081.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 9,518 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Res A Blk 1 Harrisburg Lofts Par R/P Map Ref:Map 5457D

$395,081

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size9,518
Land Value$333,130
Improved Value$61,951
Total Assessed Value$395,081
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number1242240020001
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space3
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeCarport 0