phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Century Plaza Dr, Houston, TX 77090

Century Plaza Dr, Houston, TX 77090Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $812,440County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Century Plaza Dr, Houston, TX 77090 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $812,440.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 65,340 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Res L4 Century Plaza Map Ref:Map 5267D

$812,440

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size65,340
Land Value$653,400
Improved Value$159,040
Total Assessed Value$812,440
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number1151470000068
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0