Galveston Rd, Webster, TX 77598 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Galveston Rd, Webster, TX 77598 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $749,650.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 119,790 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Res B Hendricks Texas Map Ref:Map 5850B
$749,650
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size119,790
Land Value$598,950
Improved Value$150,700
Total Assessed Value$749,650
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number1270740000002