phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Westpark Dr, Houston, TX 77042

Westpark Dr, Houston, TX 77042Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $1,414,181County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Westpark Dr, Houston, TX 77042 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,414,181.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 87,120 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Res C1-A Wilcrest Green Sec 3 Map Ref:Map 4955A

$1,414,181

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size87,120
Land Value$1,393,920
Improved Value$20,261
Total Assessed Value$1,414,181
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number1155640000010
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0