phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Mckinney Ln, Crosby, TX 77532

Mckinney Ln, Crosby, TX 77532Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $164,199County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Mckinney Ln, Crosby, TX 77532 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $164,199.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 48,269 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Lt 6 Blk 1 Mckinney Place Sec 1 Map Ref:Map 6163C

$164,199

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size48,269
Land Value$144,807
Improved Value$19,392
Total Assessed Value$164,199
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number1222620010006
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0