Hugh Rd, Houston, TX 77067 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Hugh Rd, Houston, TX 77067 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $566,432.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 209,968 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Lt 21 Blk E Hahland Map Ref:Map 5265A
$566,432
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size209,968
Land Value$524,920
Improved Value$41,512
Total Assessed Value$566,432
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0680590050021