phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Ronda Ln, Houston, TX 77074

Ronda Ln, Houston, TX 77074Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $70,156County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Ronda Ln, Houston, TX 77074 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $70,156.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 10,726 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston E 1/2 Lt 19 Blk 8 Country Club Villas Map Ref:Map 4953B

$70,156

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size10,726
Land Value$48,267
Improved Value$21,889
Total Assessed Value$70,156
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0770370080038
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0