phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Gavin Ct, Spring, TX 77379

Gavin Ct, Spring, TX 77379Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $37,526County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Gavin Ct, Spring, TX 77379 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $37,526.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 49,968 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Res K Blk 2 (Open Space/Recreation Center) Havenwood Map Ref:Map 4869B

$37,526

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size49,968
Land Value$37,476
Improved Value$50
Total Assessed Value$37,526
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number1289710020018
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Pool1650