phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Fuqua St, Houston, TX 77075

Fuqua St, Houston, TX 77075Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $55,151County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Fuqua St, Houston, TX 77075 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $55,151.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 7,950 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Tr 14D W 25 Of E 100 Ft Of Lt 14 Blk D Houston Skyscraper Shadows 1 Map Ref:Map 5651D

$55,151

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size7,950
Land Value$46,963
Improved Value$8,188
Total Assessed Value$55,151
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0772790040045
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0