phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / T C Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77091

T C Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77091Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $218,532County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property T C Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77091 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $218,532.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 14,026 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Res A Blk 1 Tc Jester Business Park Sec 3 Map Ref:Map 5161D

$218,532

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size14,026
Land Value$210,395
Improved Value$8,137
Total Assessed Value$218,532
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number1305330010001
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0