Wallisville Rd, Houston, TX 77049 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Wallisville Rd, Houston, TX 77049 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $612,101.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 72,605 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Trs 2A & 2B Blk 1 Wallisville Manor Map Ref:Map 5759B
$612,101
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size72,605
Land Value$580,840
Improved Value$31,261
Total Assessed Value$612,101
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number1282550010003