phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 8416 S Breeze Dr, Houston, TX 77071

8416 S Breeze Dr, Houston, TX 77071Warehouse - Metallic

Warehouse and StorageYear Built 2010Total Assessed Value $1,528,306County Harris

Property Details

The Warehouse and Storage property 8416 S Breeze Dr, Houston, TX 77071 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Warehouse - Metallic. The total assessed value of this property is $1,528,306.

The gross building area is 19,950 square feet and the land area is 41,818 square feet for this Warehouse - Metallic built in 2010.

Legal description: Res A Blk 1 South Breeze Industrial Center

$1,528,306

Sub Property TypeWarehouse - Metallic
Building Area19,950
Land Size41,818
Land Value$250,908
Improved Value$1,277,398
Total Assessed Value$1,528,306
Year Built2010
County NameHarris
Account Number1317600010001
Cap RateN/A
62
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
47