Grand Reserve Dr, Katy, TX 77494 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Grand Reserve Dr, Katy, TX 77494 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $862,493.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 47,916 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Res F Blk 2 Reserve At Grand Parkway Map Ref:Map 4457C
$862,493
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size47,916
Land Value$862,488
Improved Value$5
Total Assessed Value$862,493
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number1313420020002