phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / King St, Houston, TX 77022

King St, Houston, TX 77022Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $22,750County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property King St, Houston, TX 77022 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $22,750.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 2,030 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Lt 5 Blk 1 Lopez Court Sec 1 Map Ref:Map 5460C

$22,750

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size2,030
Land Value$20,300
Improved Value$2,450
Total Assessed Value$22,750
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number1305430010005
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0