phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Mason Rd, Katy, TX 77450

Mason Rd, Katy, TX 77450Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $42,379County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Mason Rd, Katy, TX 77450 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $42,379.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 5,001 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Res A1 Blk 1 Aldi Mason Road Commercial Center Map Ref:Map 4456B

$42,379

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size5,001
Land Value$40,008
Improved Value$2,371
Total Assessed Value$42,379
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number1341900010002
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0