phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77033

Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77033Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1950Total Assessed Value $66,549County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77033 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $66,549.

The gross building area is 2,378 square feet and the land area is 5,541 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1950.

Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Res C1 Blk 24 Belfort Park Sec 3 Map Ref:Map 5553A

$66,549

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,378
Land Size5,541
Land Value$60,951
Improved Value$5,598
Total Assessed Value$66,549
Year Built1950
County NameHarris
Account Number0790090240032
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0