phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Preston Ave, Pasadena, TX 77503

Preston Ave, Pasadena, TX 77503Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $71,466County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Preston Ave, Pasadena, TX 77503 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $71,466.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 11,142 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:074 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Pasadena Lt 2 Blk 1 Deepwater Outlots Par R/P Map Ref:Map 5855B

$71,466

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size11,142
Land Value$59,053
Improved Value$12,413
Total Assessed Value$71,466
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number1277910010002
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0