Private Road 5226, Nevada, TX 75173 – Travel Trailer
Property Details
The Commercial property Private Road 5226, Nevada, TX 75173 is located in Collin County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $112,380.
The gross building area is 4 square feet and the land area is 17,001 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 2018.
Legal description: Pleasant Vista Subdivision (Gcn), Lot 12 13
$112,380
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area4
Land Size17,001
Land Value$68,006
Improved Value$44,374
Total Assessed Value$112,380
Year Built2018
County NameCollin
Account Number1253226
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1