phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 6601 Eubanks St, Frisco, TX 75034

6601 Eubanks St, Frisco, TX 75034CEMENT BATCH PLANT

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $1,239,263County Collin

Property Details

The Commercial property 6601 Eubanks St, Frisco, TX 75034 is located in Collin County. The specific property type is CEMENT BATCH PLANT. The total assessed value of this property is $1,239,263.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 273,557 square feet for this CEMENT BATCH PLANT built in N/A.

Legal description: Abs A0618 L H Mcniel Survey, Tract 24, 6.28 Acres

$1,239,263

Sub Property TypeCEMENT BATCH PLANT
Building Area0
Land Size273,557
Land Value$1,231,007
Improved Value$8,256
Total Assessed Value$1,239,263
Year BuiltN/A
County NameCollin
Account Number11476
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0