13610 County Road 760, Nevada, TX 75173 – Travel Trailer
Property Details
The Commercial property 13610 County Road 760, Nevada, TX 75173 is located in Collin County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $2,113,692.
The gross building area is 51 square feet and the land area is 243,936 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 2020.
Legal description: Abs A0003 Drury Anglin Survey, Sheet 1, Tract 59, 5.6 Acres
$2,113,692
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area51
Land Size243,936
Land Value$1,097,712
Improved Value$1,015,980
Total Assessed Value$2,113,692
Year Built2020
County NameCollin
Account Number1182883
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1