13970 County Road 489 Unit26, Nevada, TX 75173 – Travel Trailer
Property Details
The Commercial property 13970 County Road 489 Unit26, Nevada, TX 75173 is located in Collin County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $1,548,000.
The gross building area is 43 square feet and the land area is 226,425 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 2020.
Legal description: Abs A0338 M I Geminez Survey, Sheet 3, Tract 58, 5.198 Acres
$1,548,000
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area43
Land Size226,425
Land Value$1,018,912
Improved Value$529,088
Total Assessed Value$1,548,000
Year Built2020
County NameCollin
Account Number1972238
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units26