phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3940 Lakeway Dr, Saint Paul, TX 75098

3940 Lakeway Dr, Saint Paul, TX 75098TRANSMISSION SITE

CommercialYear Built 1986Total Assessed Value $138,760County Collin

Property Details

The Commercial property 3940 Lakeway Dr, Saint Paul, TX 75098 is located in Collin County. The specific property type is TRANSMISSION SITE. The total assessed value of this property is $138,760.

The gross building area is 900 square feet and the land area is 15,999 square feet for this TRANSMISSION SITE built in 1986.

Legal description: Lakeway Business Park (Csp), Lot 3

$138,760

Sub Property TypeTRANSMISSION SITE
Building Area900
Land Size15,999
Land Value$95,994
Improved Value$42,766
Total Assessed Value$138,760
Year Built1986
County NameCollin
Account Number1930254
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1