phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3333 Preston Rd, Frisco, TX 75034

3333 Preston Rd, Frisco, TX 75034Senior Center/Community Center

CommercialYear Built 2000Total Assessed Value $10,683,750County Collin

Property Details

The Commercial property 3333 Preston Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 is located in Collin County. The specific property type is Senior Center/Community Center. The total assessed value of this property is $10,683,750.

The gross building area is 37,709 square feet and the land area is 163,437 square feet for this Senior Center/Community Center built in 2000.

Legal description: Centre At Preston Ridge Phase 2 The (Cfr), Blk A, Lot 1

$10,683,750

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeSenior Center/Community Center
Building Area37,709
Land Size163,437
Land Value$3,268,742
Improved Value$7,415,008
Total Assessed Value$10,683,750
Year Built2000
County NameCollin
Account Number2117373
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1