phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 10675 State Hwy 205, Lavon, TX 75166

10675 State Hwy 205, Lavon, TX 75166CEMENT BATCH PLANT

CommercialYear Built 2004Total Assessed Value $1,056,312County Collin

Property Details

The Commercial property 10675 State Hwy 205, Lavon, TX 75166 is located in Collin County. The specific property type is CEMENT BATCH PLANT. The total assessed value of this property is $1,056,312.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 154,943 square feet for this CEMENT BATCH PLANT built in 2004.

Legal description: Abs A0121 W A S Bohannan Survey, Sheet 3, Tract 41, 3.557 Acres

$1,056,312

Sub Property TypeCEMENT BATCH PLANT
Building Area0
Land Size154,943
Land Value$619,772
Improved Value$436,540
Total Assessed Value$1,056,312
Year Built2004
County NameCollin
Account Number2152497
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0