phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 436 Power House St, Mckinney, TX 75071

436 Power House St, Mckinney, TX 75071Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $133,312County Collin

Property Details

The Commercial property 436 Power House St, Mckinney, TX 75071 is located in Collin County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $133,312.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 35,876 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:Mckinney City Power House Business Park (Cmc), Blk A, Lot 10B

$133,312

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size35,876
Land Value$71,752
Improved Value$61,560
Total Assessed Value$133,312
Year BuiltN/A
County NameCollin
Account Number2510743
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0