phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 9733 County Road 936, Anna, TX 75409

9733 County Road 936, Anna, TX 75409CEMENT BATCH PLANT

CommercialYear Built 2023Total Assessed Value $866,286County Collin

Property Details

The Commercial property 9733 County Road 936, Anna, TX 75409 is located in Collin County. The specific property type is CEMENT BATCH PLANT. The total assessed value of this property is $866,286.

The gross building area is 758 square feet and the land area is 457,380 square feet for this CEMENT BATCH PLANT built in 2023.

Legal description: Abs A0368 H P Horton Survey, Sheet 2, Tract 130, 10.5 Acres

$866,286

Sub Property TypeCEMENT BATCH PLANT
Building Area758
Land Size457,380
Land Value$236,250
Improved Value$630,036
Total Assessed Value$866,286
Year Built2023
County NameCollin
Account Number2588352
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1