phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 890 S Dallas Pkwy, Prosper, TX 75078

890 S Dallas Pkwy, Prosper, TX 75078CEMENT BATCH PLANT

CommercialYear Built 2001Total Assessed Value $5,505,124County Collin

Property Details

The Commercial property 890 S Dallas Pkwy, Prosper, TX 75078 is located in Collin County. The specific property type is CEMENT BATCH PLANT. The total assessed value of this property is $5,505,124.

The gross building area is 7,125 square feet and the land area is 414,517 square feet for this CEMENT BATCH PLANT built in 2001.

Legal description: Abs A0147 Collin County School Land #12 Survey, Sheet 4, Tract 30, 9.516 Acres

$5,505,124

Sub Property TypeCEMENT BATCH PLANT
Building Area7,125
Land Size414,517
Land Value$4,974,204
Improved Value$530,920
Total Assessed Value$5,505,124
Year Built2001
County NameCollin
Account Number2558608
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories2