phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 8050/8059 Dominion Pkwy, Plano, TX 75024

8050/8059 Dominion Pkwy, Plano, TX 75024Office Building Low Rise 1 - 4 stories

OfficeYear Built 2012Total Assessed Value $133,427,810County Collin

Property Details

The Office property 8050/8059 Dominion Pkwy, Plano, TX 75024 is located in Collin County. The specific property type is Office Building Low Rise 1 - 4 stories. The total assessed value of this property is $133,427,810.

The gross building area is 584,998 square feet and the land area is 1,021,656 square feet for this Office Building Low Rise 1 - 4 stories built in 2012.

Legal description: Capital One Addition (Cpl), Blk 1, Lot 4

$133,427,810
Market Value
8.00%

Property TypeOffice
Sub Property TypeOffice Building Low Rise 1 - 4 stories
Building Area584,998
Land Size1,021,656
Land Value$20,433,125
Improved Value$112,994,685
Total Assessed Value$133,427,810
Year Built2012
County NameCollin
Account Number2628287
Cap Rate8.00%
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Services24/7 Building Access