phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 170 E Stacy Rd, Allen, TX 75002

170 E Stacy Rd, Allen, TX 75002Senior Center/Community Center

CommercialYear Built 2008Total Assessed Value $141,248,582County Collin

Property Details

The Commercial property 170 E Stacy Rd, Allen, TX 75002 is located in Collin County. The specific property type is Senior Center/Community Center. The total assessed value of this property is $141,248,582.

The gross building area is 720,571 square feet and the land area is 2,974,190 square feet for this Senior Center/Community Center built in 2008.

Legal description: Village At Allen The (Cal), Blk A, Lot 7A-1; * Replat *

$141,248,582

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeSenior Center/Community Center
Building Area720,571
Land Size2,974,190
Land Value$28,254,802
Improved Value$112,993,780
Total Assessed Value$141,248,582
Year Built2008
County NameCollin
Account Number2656771
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1