phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Fm 2551/e Fm 544, Plano, TX 75094

Fm 2551/e Fm 544, Plano, TX 75094Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $355,896County Collin

Property Details

The Commercial property Fm 2551/e Fm 544, Plano, TX 75094 is located in Collin County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $355,896.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 27,356 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:Murphy City Murphy Marketplace - West Addition (Cmr), Blk A, Lot 4

$355,896

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size27,356
Land Value$355,624
Improved Value$272
Total Assessed Value$355,896
Year BuiltN/A
County NameCollin
Account Number2660684
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0