phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / All Stars Ave, Frisco, TX 75033

All Stars Ave, Frisco, TX 75033Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1960Total Assessed Value $1,162,927County Collin

Property Details

The Commercial property All Stars Ave, Frisco, TX 75033 is located in Collin County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,162,927.

The gross building area is 1,248 square feet and the land area is 524,898 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1960.

Legal description: Dist:Cfr City/Muni/Twp:Frisco City Abs A0342 J H Goode Survey, Tract 1, 12.05 Acres

$1,162,927

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,248
Land Size524,898
Land Value$1,049,796
Improved Value$113,131
Total Assessed Value$1,162,927
Year Built1960
County NameCollin
Account Number2646342
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1