phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Richey Rd, Houston, TX 77090

Richey Rd, Houston, TX 77090Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $258,825County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Richey Rd, Houston, TX 77090 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $258,825.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 43,560 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Res A Blk 1 Freds Concrete Service Map Ref:Map 5267A

$258,825

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size43,560
Land Value$212,045
Improved Value$46,780
Total Assessed Value$258,825
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number1338840010001
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0