phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / County Road 222, Van Alstyne, TX 75495

County Road 222, Van Alstyne, TX 75495Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $336,676County Collin

Property Details

The Commercial property County Road 222, Van Alstyne, TX 75495 is located in Collin County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $336,676.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 304,920 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Abs A0094 Jno Batterton Survey, Tract 4, 7.0 Acres

$336,676

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size304,920
Land Value$217,238
Improved Value$119,438
Total Assessed Value$336,676
Year BuiltN/A
County NameCollin
Account Number2684976
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0