phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / S Mcdonald St, Mckinney, TX 75069

S Mcdonald St, Mckinney, TX 75069CEMENT BATCH PLANT

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $2,268,483County Collin

Property Details

The Commercial property S Mcdonald St, Mckinney, TX 75069 is located in Collin County. The specific property type is CEMENT BATCH PLANT. The total assessed value of this property is $2,268,483.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 629,926 square feet for this CEMENT BATCH PLANT built in N/A.

Legal description: Creststone Addition (Cmc), Blk A, Lot 1

$2,268,483

Sub Property TypeCEMENT BATCH PLANT
Building Area0
Land Size629,926
Land Value$1,659,088
Improved Value$609,395
Total Assessed Value$2,268,483
Year BuiltN/A
County NameCollin
Account Number2681477
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0