phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Plano Pkwy, Plano, TX 75093

Plano Pkwy, Plano, TX 75093Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $1,508,597County Collin

Property Details

The Commercial property Plano Pkwy, Plano, TX 75093 is located in Collin County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,508,597.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 94,830 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:Plano City Alcatel Usa Addition (Cpl), Blk A, Lot 8; ( Replat ) Replat

$1,508,597

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size94,830
Land Value$1,232,792
Improved Value$275,805
Total Assessed Value$1,508,597
Year BuiltN/A
County NameCollin
Account Number2703718
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0