phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Spectrum Blvd, Richardson, TX 75082

Spectrum Blvd, Richardson, TX 75082Commercial Space Condos

CommercialYear Built 2005Total Assessed Value $447,733County Collin

Property Details

The Commercial property Spectrum Blvd, Richardson, TX 75082 is located in Collin County. The specific property type is Commercial Space Condos. The total assessed value of this property is $447,733.

The gross building area is 2,165 square feet and the land area is 279,306 square feet for this Commercial Space Condos built in 2005.

Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:Richardson City Renner Professional Plaza Condominiums (Crc), Unit 4-C, 3.3841 % Cmn Int

$447,733

Sub Property TypeCommercial Space Condos
Building Area2,165
Land Size279,306
Land Value$122,727
Improved Value$325,006
Total Assessed Value$447,733
Year Built2005
County NameCollin
Account Number2699808
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1