phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 5600 Granite Pkwy, Plano, TX 75024

5600 Granite Pkwy, Plano, TX 75024Office Building Low Rise 1 - 4 stories

OfficeYear Built 2016Total Assessed Value $141,465,007County Collin

Property Details

The Office property 5600 Granite Pkwy, Plano, TX 75024 is located in Collin County. The specific property type is Office Building Low Rise 1 - 4 stories. The total assessed value of this property is $141,465,007.

The gross building area is 337,551 square feet and the land area is 380,366 square feet for this Office Building Low Rise 1 - 4 stories built in 2016.

Legal description: Granite Park (Cpl), Blk C, Lot 2; (Replat)

$141,465,007
Market Value
8.00%

Property TypeOffice
Sub Property TypeOffice Building Low Rise 1 - 4 stories
Building Area337,551
Land Size380,366
Land Value$12,171,709
Improved Value$129,293,298
Total Assessed Value$141,465,007
Year Built2016
County NameCollin
Account Number2677375
Cap Rate8.00%
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeYes 153