Parkwood Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Parkwood Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 is located in Collin County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,708,306.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 65,688 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:Frisco City Stonebriar Mall At The Bridges (Cfr), Blk A, Lot 2B2; Replat Replat
$1,708,306
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size65,688
Land Value$1,510,835
Improved Value$197,471
Total Assessed Value$1,708,306
Year BuiltN/A
County NameCollin
Account Number2714431