phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 9778 Private Road Unit5385 10, Princeton, TX 75407

9778 Private Road Unit5385 10, Princeton, TX 75407Travel Trailer

CommercialYear Built 2021Total Assessed Value $334,733County Collin

Property Details

The Commercial property 9778 Private Road Unit5385 10, Princeton, TX 75407 is located in Collin County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $334,733.

The gross building area is 10 square feet and the land area is 71,787 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 2021.

Legal description: Abs A1049 Thomas Chambers Survey, Tract 81, 1.648 Acres

$334,733

Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area10
Land Size71,787
Land Value$215,361
Improved Value$119,372
Total Assessed Value$334,733
Year Built2021
County NameCollin
Account Number1904862
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningWindow\unit
HeatingSpace or suspended
Type ConstructionWood
No of Stories1
Garage TypeNone 564
Total Rooms5
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms1
Number of Units10