phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2751 Skyview Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

2751 Skyview Dr, Wylie, TX 75098Travel Trailer

CommercialYear Built 2019Total Assessed Value $97,756County Collin

Property Details

The Commercial property 2751 Skyview Dr, Wylie, TX 75098 is located in Collin County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $97,756.

The gross building area is 3 square feet and the land area is 18,992 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 2019.

Legal description: Lavon Lake Lodges Second Installment, Blk O, Lot 1 2 3 4

$97,756

Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area3
Land Size18,992
Land Value$90,212
Improved Value$7,544
Total Assessed Value$97,756
Year Built2019
County NameCollin
Account Number444460
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1