phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1300 Fulton St Ste301, Denton, TX 76201

1300 Fulton St Ste301, Denton, TX 76201Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2003Total Assessed Value $750,000County Denton

Property Details

The Commercial property 1300 Fulton St Ste301, Denton, TX 76201 is located in Denton County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $750,000.

The gross building area is 4,814 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2003.

Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:City Of Denton Carroll Park Blk 22 Lot 5 5/453B // Ab 31 R Beaumont Map Ref:Sd0040A-000022

$750,000

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,814
Land Size0
Land Value$183,280
Improved Value$566,720
Total Assessed Value$750,000
Year Built2003
County NameDenton
Account Number948399
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
Parking Space20
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverComposition shingle
Type ConstructionStone
No of Stories1