1350 Main St, Frisco, TX 75033 – Nursing Home
Property Details
The Service property 1350 Main St, Frisco, TX 75033 is located in Denton County. The specific property type is Nursing Home. The total assessed value of this property is $15,608,212.
The gross building area is 74,720 square feet and the land area is 275,691 square feet for this Nursing Home built in 2007.
Legal description: Cantex Addn Blk A Lot 1
$15,608,212
Property Information
Property TypeService
Sub Property TypeNursing Home
Building Area74,720
Land Size275,691
Land Value$2,756,912
Improved Value$12,851,300
Total Assessed Value$15,608,212
Year Built2007
County NameDenton
Account Number527323
Amenities
Air ConditioningCentral
Parking Space215
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverComposition shingle
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1