phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Stonehollow Dr, Humble, TX 77339

Stonehollow Dr, Humble, TX 77339Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $23,528County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Stonehollow Dr, Humble, TX 77339 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $23,528.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 5,079 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Res C1 Blk 1 Kingwood Place Sec 1 Map Ref:Map 5670D

$23,528

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size5,079
Land Value$20,316
Improved Value$3,212
Total Assessed Value$23,528
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number1085180000001
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0