phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Airline Dr, Houston, TX 77037

Airline Dr, Houston, TX 77037Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $37,014County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Airline Dr, Houston, TX 77037 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $37,014.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 4,812 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Res C4 Imperial Valley Com Dev Sec 1 Map Ref:Map 5264B

$37,014

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size4,812
Land Value$33,684
Improved Value$3,330
Total Assessed Value$37,014
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number1031140000005
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0