phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 139 W Pipeline Rd, Hurst, TX 76053

139 W Pipeline Rd, Hurst, TX 76053Commerical Building / Mixed Residential

CommercialYear Built 1958Total Assessed Value $237,600County Tarrant

Property Details

The Commercial property 139 W Pipeline Rd, Hurst, TX 76053 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Commerical Building / Mixed Residential. The total assessed value of this property is $237,600.

The gross building area is 4,560 square feet and the land area is 19,800 square feet for this Commerical Building / Mixed Residential built in 1958.

Legal description: Bellvue Addition-Hurst Block 14 Lot 14A 15 & 16C

$237,600

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeCommerical Building / Mixed Residential
Building Area4,560
Land Size19,800
Land Value$79,200
Improved Value$158,400
Total Assessed Value$237,600
Year Built1958
County NameTarrant
Account Number00167320
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units1