phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 401 E Kennedale Pkwy, Kennedale, TX 76060

401 E Kennedale Pkwy, Kennedale, TX 76060Interim Use-Commercial

CommercialYear Built 1976Total Assessed Value $232,917County Tarrant

Property Details

The Commercial property 401 E Kennedale Pkwy, Kennedale, TX 76060 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Interim Use-Commercial. The total assessed value of this property is $232,917.

The gross building area is 776 square feet and the land area is 66,262 square feet for this Interim Use-Commercial built in 1976.

Legal description: Boaz, Ca Subd Of J B Renfro Lot 3A1 & 2F

$232,917

Sub Property TypeInterim Use-Commercial
Building Area776
Land Size66,262
Land Value$231,917
Improved Value$1,000
Total Assessed Value$232,917
Year Built1976
County NameTarrant
Account Number00241091
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units1