phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1700 Enderly Pl, Fort Worth, TX 76110

1700 Enderly Pl, Fort Worth, TX 76110Interim Use

CommercialYear Built 1923Total Assessed Value $95,700County Tarrant

Property Details

The Commercial property 1700 Enderly Pl, Fort Worth, TX 76110 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Interim Use. The total assessed value of this property is $95,700.

The gross building area is 1,228 square feet and the land area is 10,725 square feet for this Interim Use built in 1923.

Legal description: Armstrong Sub Of Enderly Park Block D2 Lot 2

$95,700

Sub Property TypeInterim Use
Building Area1,228
Land Size10,725
Land Value$42,900
Improved Value$52,800
Total Assessed Value$95,700
Year Built1923
County NameTarrant
Account Number00088722
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
Parking Space1
HeatingYes
Type ConstructionFrame
No of Stories1
Garage TypeDetached garage 360
Bedrooms2
Bathrooms1
Number of Units1